Below are the Sportstron results for English League One 2012/13 (correct tips in bold.) to return to the main Sportstron page.
Teams |
Round/Venue |
Tip |
Score |
Margin |
Bury 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 1 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crawley 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 1 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 1 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 1 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 1 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Portsmouth 1 Drew With Bournemouth 1
|
Round 1 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Preston 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 1 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 1 |
Sheff Utd
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Stevenage 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 1 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 1 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 1 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Yeovil 1 Drew With Coventry 1
|
Round 1 |
Coventry |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bournemouth 1 Drew With Preston 1
|
Round 3 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 5 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 3 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 4 Defeated Portsmouth 2
|
Round 3 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Coventry 2 Drew With Bury 2
|
Round 3 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Crawley 1
|
Round 3 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Walsall 1
|
Round 3 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Stevenage 1
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Yeovil 4
|
Round 3 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 3 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 3 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bury 0 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crawley 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 4 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Coventry 0
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 4 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 4 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portsmouth 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 4 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 5 Defeated Bournemouth 3
|
Round 4 |
Sheff Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 4 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 4 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 4 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Brentford 2
|
Round 4 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Doncaster 1
|
Round 4 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 4 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 4 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 5 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 1 Lost To Preston 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crewe 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 5 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartlepool 1 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 5 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 5 |
Sheff Utd |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 5 |
Swindon |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 5 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Yeovil 0 Lost To Bournemouth 1
|
Round 5 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Lost To Stevenage 2
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 0 Lost To Portsmouth 3
|
Round 5 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 6 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bournemouth 2 Drew With Brentford 2
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Carlisle 0 Drew With Crewe 0
|
Round 7 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Drew With Crawley 1
|
Round 7 |
Crawley |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 4 Defeated Yeovil 1
|
Round 7 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 7 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Portsmouth 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 7 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Preston 5 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 7 |
Preston
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 0 Drew With Doncaster 0
|
Round 7 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 4 Defeated Coventry 1
|
Round 7 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 3 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 7 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 7 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Crawley 2
|
Round 9 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 3 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 9 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Coventry 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Preston 3 Defeated Yeovil 2
|
Round 9 |
Preston
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 9 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 9 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Stevenage 2 Drew With Bury 2
|
Round 9 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 9 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Brentford 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 10 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 10 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crawley 3 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 10 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 10 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Preston 3
|
Round 10 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Hartlepool 1 Lost To Sheff Utd 2
|
Round 10 |
Sheff Utd
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Stevenage 2
|
Round 10 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Tranmere 3
|
Round 10 |
Tranmere
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Colchester 1
|
Round 10 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 10 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 10 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 11 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 11 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 11 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 11 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 11 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 11 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Drew With Portsmouth 2
|
Round 11 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Preston 1
|
Round 11 |
Preston |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 11 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 11 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 3 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 11 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 12 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Notts County 4
|
Round 12 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 12 |
Stevenage |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crawley 3 Defeated Bury 2
|
Round 12 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 12 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 12 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 12 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 12 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Swindon 2 Drew With Coventry 2
|
Round 12 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Yeovil 2
|
Round 12 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Preston 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 12 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 12 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 3 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 10 |
Carlisle |
1 - 2 |
2 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 13 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 13 |
Colchester
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 13 |
Notts County
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Doncaster 2 Defeated Brentford 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Crawley 1
|
Round 13 |
Crawley
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Stevenage 1
|
Round 13 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 13 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portsmouth 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 13 |
Portsmouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 0 Lost To Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 13 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 13 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Crewe 2
|
Round 13 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 13 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Coventry 1
|
Round 14 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Hartlepool 1
|
Round 14 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 14 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 14 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 14 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 14 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 3 Drew With Bournemouth 3
|
Round 14 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Lost To Preston 3
|
Round 14 |
Scunthorpe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 14 |
Sheff Utd
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Shrewsbury 1 Lost To Yeovil 3
|
Round 14 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 2 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 14 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 14 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Drew With Hartlepool 2
|
Round 15 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 15 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Lost To Bournemouth 4
|
Round 15 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 15 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 15 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Coventry 1
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Notts County 0 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 15 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 3
|
Round 15 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Drew With Colchester 2
|
Round 15 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Swindon 4
|
Round 15 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Preston 1
|
Round 15 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 15 |
Sheff Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 16 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Notts County 2
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Coventry 3 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 16 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Bury 2
|
Round 16 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portsmouth 0 Lost To Brentford 1
|
Round 16 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Preston 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 16 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 16 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Walsall 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 4
|
Round 16 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Stevenage 3
|
Round 16 |
Stevenage
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Tranmere 2
|
Round 16 |
Tranmere
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 16 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 17 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 17 |
Bury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 2
|
Round 17 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 3 Defeated Colchester 2
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Bournemouth 1
|
Round 17 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 17 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 17 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Crawley 1
|
Round 17 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 17 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Lost To Preston 4
|
Round 17 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 0 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 17 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 17 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 18 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bury 2 Drew With Bournemouth 2
|
Round 20 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Portsmouth 1
|
Round 20 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Doncaster 4 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 20 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Preston 0
|
Round 20 |
Leyton Orient
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 5 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 20 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 20 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 20 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Drew With Tranmere 1
|
Round 20 |
Tranmere |
2 - 3 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 20 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Lost To Carlisle 3
|
Round 20 |
Yeovil |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 5 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 21 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bury 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 21 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 1 Lost To Sheff Utd 3
|
Round 21 |
Sheff Utd
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 21 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 5 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 21 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 2 Drew With Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 21 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Stevenage 2
|
Round 21 |
Stevenage
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Preston 1 Lost To Crewe 3
|
Round 21 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 21 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 21 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 2 Drew With Portsmouth 2
|
Round 21 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 21 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 22 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 22 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Coventry 4
|
Round 22 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Lost To Scunthorpe 3
|
Round 22 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 22 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 22 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 22 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Portsmouth 0 Drew With Preston 0
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Sheff Utd 0 Drew With Tranmere 0
|
Round 22 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 22 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Lost To Crawley 2
|
Round 22 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Yeovil 2
|
Round 22 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bury 2 Drew With Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 5 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 23 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Preston 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 0 Lost To Sheff Utd 2
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 23 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 4 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 24 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 3 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 24 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Brentford 3
|
Round 24 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Lost To Walsall 4
|
Round 24 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 24 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portsmouth 1 Lost To Crawley 2
|
Round 24 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 24 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 24 |
Sheff Utd
|
2 - 0 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 2 Drew With Notts County 2
|
Round 24 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Lost To Coventry 3
|
Round 24 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 2 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 24 |
Tranmere
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 25 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 25 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Walsall 1
|
Round 25 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Milton Keynes 2 Lost To Coventry 3
|
Round 25 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 25 |
Oldham |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Portsmouth 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 25 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 0 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 25 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 2 Lost To Hartlepool 3
|
Round 25 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Brentford 0
|
Round 25 |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 25 |
Tranmere
|
3 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 5 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 26 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Brentford 0 Drew With Bournemouth 0
|
Round 26 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 0 Lost To Tranmere 1
|
Round 26 |
Tranmere
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coventry 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 26 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 3 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 26 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 26 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 2 Drew With Sheff Utd 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
2 - 2 |
0 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Preston 1
|
Round 26 |
Preston
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
0 |
Scunthorpe 2 Drew With Oldham 2
|
Round 26 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Walsall 1 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 26 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 3 Defeated Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 26 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Walsall 2 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 27 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Stevenage 2
|
Round 27 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Colchester 0
|
Round 27 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Scunthorpe 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 27 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Swindon 4 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 27 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 1 Defeated Coventry 0
|
Round 28 |
Carlisle
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 1 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 28 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Coventry 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 27 |
Tranmere |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Drew With Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 27 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 1 Defeated Bournemouth 0
|
Round 27 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 27 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 30 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 30 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 30 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Portsmouth 1 Lost To Hartlepool 3
|
Round 30 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 2 Drew With Coventry 2
|
Round 30 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Shrewsbury 0 Drew With Bury 0
|
Round 30 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 0 Drew With Swindon 0
|
Round 24 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 27 |
Milton Keynes |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Lost To Coventry 2
|
Round 31 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 2 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 31 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 31 |
Notts County |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Bournemouth 3
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Portsmouth 2 Lost To Colchester 3
|
Round 31 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 1 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 31 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 31 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Carlisle 1
|
Round 31 |
Tranmere |
3 - 1 |
2 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Oldham 1
|
Round 31 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 3 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 31 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Crawley 1 Drew With Swindon 1
|
Round 31 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Swindon 1
|
Round 25 |
Swindon
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Stevenage 2 Defeated Notts County 0
|
Round 25 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Portsmouth 1
|
Round 29 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 2 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 32 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Drew With Bury 2
|
Round 32 |
Brentford |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Stevenage 1
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Defeated Preston 0
|
Round 32 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Coventry 0 Lost To Yeovil 1
|
Round 32 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Lost To Walsall 2
|
Round 32 |
Doncaster |
2 - 0 |
2 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Tranmere 1
|
Round 32 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Crewe 1
|
Round 32 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 3 Defeated Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 32 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 32 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Lost To Sheff Utd 2
|
Round 32 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Hartlepool 1
|
Round 32 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 23 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Bournemouth 2
|
Round 23 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Doncaster 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 0 Drew With Portsmouth 0
|
Round 23 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 23 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bury 0 Lost To Sheff Utd 2
|
Round 27 |
Sheff Utd
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 33 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Drew With Doncaster 1
|
Round 33 |
Draw
|
1 - 1 |
0 |
Tranmere 1 Lost To Swindon 3
|
Round 30 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Lost To Oldham 2
|
Round 33 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Portsmouth 0
|
Round 34 |
Oldham
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Shrewsbury 2 Defeated Stevenage 1
|
Round 34 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Preston 1
|
Round 34 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 34 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 34 |
Brentford |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 34 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Tranmere 5
|
Round 34 |
Tranmere
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 34 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Yeovil 1
|
Round 34 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Leyton Orient 0 Lost To Crawley 1
|
Round 34 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Hartlepool 2
|
Round 34 |
Scunthorpe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 0 Lost To Coventry 2
|
Round 35 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Walsall 3
|
Round 35 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 35 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Hartlepool 3 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 35 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portsmouth 1 Drew With Milton Keynes 1
|
Round 35 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 35 |
Scunthorpe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 0 Drew With Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 35 |
Sheff Utd |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 35 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 0 Lost To Bury 1
|
Round 35 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 1 Drew With Notts County 1
|
Round 35 |
Tranmere |
3 - 2 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 36 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bury 0 Lost To Crawley 2
|
Round 36 |
Crawley
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Lost To Swindon 2
|
Round 36 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Portsmouth 2
|
Round 36 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Doncaster 3 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 36 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Leyton Orient 3 Defeated Bournemouth 1
|
Round 36 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 1 Drew With Preston 1
|
Round 36 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Carlisle 0
|
Round 36 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Sheff Utd 2
|
Round 36 |
Sheff Utd
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 36 |
Stevenage |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 3 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 36 |
Walsall
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 36 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Drew With Carlisle 1
|
Round 29 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 0 Drew With Colchester 0
|
Round 29 |
Hartlepool |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 30 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 30 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Drew With Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 23 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 1 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 37 |
Bournemouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 37 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 1 Lost To Crewe 2
|
Round 37 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Crawley 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 37 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 0 Drew With Yeovil 0
|
Round 37 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Preston 2 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 37 |
Preston
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Lost To Coventry 2
|
Round 37 |
Coventry
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 0 Drew With Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 37 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 2
|
Round 37 |
Shrewsbury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 2 Drew With Walsall 2
|
Round 37 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 37 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Defeated Preston 0
|
Round 39 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 1 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 39 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Coventry 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 39 |
Coventry
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Crewe 1 Drew With Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 39 |
Crewe |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 4 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 39 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 3 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 39 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 39 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 0 Lost To Bournemouth 1
|
Round 39 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Stevenage 4 Defeated Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 39 |
Sheff Utd |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Walsall 2 Drew With Crawley 2
|
Round 39 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Drew With Portsmouth 1
|
Round 39 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Bournemouth 4 Defeated Bury 1
|
Round 40 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 3 Drew With Yeovil 3
|
Round 40 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Hartlepool 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 40 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Portsmouth 2 Defeated Coventry 0
|
Round 40 |
Coventry |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Preston 0 Drew With Leyton Orient 0
|
Round 40 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Lost To Doncaster 3
|
Round 40 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Swindon 0 Drew With Notts County 0
|
Round 40 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Tranmere 3 Defeated Stevenage 1
|
Round 40 |
Tranmere
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 40 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 2 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 41 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 2 Drew With Crewe 2
|
Round 41 |
Crewe |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Carlisle 2 Drew With Shrewsbury 2
|
Round 41 |
Carlisle |
2 - 0 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Bournemouth 1
|
Round 41 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Defeated Doncaster 0
|
Round 41 |
Doncaster |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Drew With Stevenage 1
|
Round 41 |
Crawley |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Hartlepool 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 41 |
Milton Keynes
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 41 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 3 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 41 |
Swindon |
2 - 1 |
2 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 41 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
0 |
Yeovil 0 Drew With Walsall 0
|
Round 41 |
Yeovil |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Preston 1 Drew With Portsmouth 1
|
Round 41 |
Preston |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 42 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portsmouth 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Bournemouth 1 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 42 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Preston 0
|
Round 42 |
Crewe
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 42 |
Leyton Orient
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 2 Defeated Brentford 0
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 42 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Drew With Colchester 1
|
Round 42 |
Oldham |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 0 Drew With Carlisle 0
|
Round 42 |
Sheff Utd |
1 - 0 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Crawley 0
|
Round 42 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 1 Defeated Hartlepool 0
|
Round 42 |
Stevenage
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 4 Defeated Coventry 0
|
Round 42 |
Draw |
2 - 2 |
1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Notts County 1
|
Round 43 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Colchester 2 Defeated Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 43 |
Leyton Orient |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Coventry 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Doncaster 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 43 |
Doncaster
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 2 Defeated Bury 0
|
Round 43 |
Hartlepool
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Drew With Crawley 0
|
Round 43 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Lost To Carlisle 2
|
Round 43 |
Draw |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portsmouth 0 Drew With Stevenage 0
|
Round 43 |
Portsmouth |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 3 Defeated Scunthorpe 0
|
Round 43 |
Preston
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Sheff Utd 1
|
Round 43 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Shrewsbury 1
|
Round 43 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 0 Lost To Crawley 2
|
Round 30 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Preston 2 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 35 |
Preston
|
1 - 0 |
1 |
Crewe 0 Lost To Brentford 2
|
Round 33 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Bury 0 Lost To Oldham 1
|
Round 44 |
Bury |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Carlisle 1 Drew With Preston 1
|
Round 44 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 2 Defeated Coventry 0
|
Round 44 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Lost To Doncaster 2
|
Round 44 |
Doncaster
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Brentford 3 Defeated Portsmouth 2
|
Round 44 |
Brentford
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 2 Defeated Milton Keynes 0
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Notts County 3 Defeated Colchester 1
|
Round 44 |
Notts County
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 1 Drew With Walsall 1
|
Round 44 |
Draw
|
1 - 2 |
0 |
Sheff Utd 2 Defeated Swindon 0
|
Round 44 |
Sheff Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 0 Lost To Bournemouth 3
|
Round 44 |
Bournemouth
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Round 44 |
Draw |
1 - 2 |
0 |
Tranmere 0 Lost To Hartlepool 1
|
Round 44 |
Tranmere |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Round 30 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Colchester 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 40 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 2 Drew With Brentford 2
|
Round 40 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 4 Defeated Crewe 1
|
Round 43 |
Swindon
|
2 - 0 |
2 |
Colchester 0 Drew With Shrewsbury 0
|
Round 45 |
Colchester |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Coventry 0 Lost To Leyton Orient 1
|
Round 45 |
Coventry |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Doncaster 0 Lost To Notts County 1
|
Round 45 |
Doncaster |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Milton Keynes 0 Lost To Scunthorpe 1
|
Round 45 |
Milton Keynes |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Oldham 2 Defeated Crawley 1
|
Round 45 |
Oldham
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Portsmouth 3 Defeated Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 45 |
Sheff Utd |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Preston 1 Defeated Tranmere 0
|
Round 45 |
Preston
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 3 Defeated Stevenage 0
|
Round 45 |
Swindon
|
2 - 1 |
2 |
Walsall 1 Drew With Bury 1
|
Round 45 |
Walsall |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 1 Defeated Crewe 0
|
Round 45 |
Yeovil
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bournemouth 3 Defeated Carlisle 1
|
Round 45 |
Bournemouth
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Hartlepool 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Round 45 |
Brentford |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Crawley 1 Defeated Preston 0
|
Round 27 |
Crawley
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 1 Defeated Sheff Utd 0
|
Round 38 |
Sheff Utd |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 1 Defeated Oldham 0
|
Round 40 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 0 Lost To Doncaster 1
|
Round 46 |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Bury 3 Defeated Yeovil 2
|
Round 46 |
Yeovil |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Carlisle 0 Lost To Colchester 2
|
Round 46 |
Carlisle |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crawley 2 Drew With Hartlepool 2
|
Round 46 |
Crawley |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Crewe 2 Defeated Walsall 0
|
Round 46 |
Walsall |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Leyton Orient 1 Drew With Oldham 1
|
Round 46 |
Leyton Orient |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Notts County 2 Drew With Coventry 2
|
Round 46 |
Notts County |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Scunthorpe 3 Defeated Swindon 1
|
Round 46 |
Swindon |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 0 Drew With Preston 0
|
Round 46 |
Sheff Utd |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Shrewsbury 3 Defeated Portsmouth 2
|
Round 46 |
Shrewsbury
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Stevenage 0 Lost To Milton Keynes 2
|
Round 46 |
Milton Keynes
|
1 - 2 |
1 |
Tranmere 0 Drew With Bournemouth 0
|
Round 46 |
Bournemouth |
1 - 2 |
1 |
Sheff Utd 1 Defeated Yeovil 0
|
Play-Off |
Sheff Utd
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Swindon 1 Drew With Brentford 1
|
Play-Off |
Draw
|
2 - 1 |
1 |
Yeovil 2 Defeated Sheff Utd 0
|
Play-Off |
Draw |
1 - 1 |
0 |
Brentford 3 Drew With Swindon 3
|
Play-Off |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Brentford 1 Lost To Yeovil 2
|
Play-Off |
Brentford |
2 - 1 |
1 |
Over 18s Only. Please enjoy your Sports Betting responsibly. Never bet more than you can afford to lose, and do not chase a loss.